Спортсмены

ИмяВид спортаГород
ЮрьевичШорт-трекМинск
ДенисовнаФигурное катаниеБрест
VadimovnaКонькобежный спортMinsk
ValentinovnaКонькобежный спортKobrin
Дмитриевна Шорт-трекМинск
ЮрьевичКонькобежный спортМинск
АтемовнаШорт-трекЖодино
ИвановичКонькобежный спортМинск
АртуровнаФигурное катаниеБрест
ЮрьевичШорт-трекМинск
ЮрьевичШорт-трекМинск
Halik Ekaterina IvanovnaКонькобежный спортbrest
Авдеенко Кирилл ДенисовичКонькобежный спорт
Авсиевич Никита АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Авсюкевич Елизавета АндреевнаФигурное катание
Агаркова Дана РуслановнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Агейчик Полина СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Адаменко Лев ВитальевичФигурное катание
Акимов Владислав ВладимировичШорт-трекВитебск
Акочёнок Вадим МихайловичКонькобежный спорт
Аксёнов Максим СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Александрёнок Дана СемёновнаКонькобежный спорт
Александрова Дарья АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Александронец Руслана ВладиславовнаФигурное катание
Алетдинов Артём СергеевичШорт-трекОрша
Алехина Мария ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Альхимович Виктория АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Амелин Матвей ОлеговичШорт-трекМинск
Анацко Анастасия ЭдуардовнаФигурное катание
Андрукевич Захар АндреевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Анисова Божена АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Анташкевич Никита ВячеславовичШорт-трек
Антипов Виталий ГеннадьевичШорт-трек
Антипова Диана АлександровнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Антоненко Александр АлександровичШорт-трек
Архипенко Всеволод ДмитриевичФигурное катание
Арцименя Ника ВадимовнаФигурное катание
Астапов Глеб НиколаевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Астафьев Матвей ВикторовичШорт-трек
Асташко Никита ОлеговичШорт-трек
Атрощенко Валерия ВладимировнаШорт-трекОрша
Бабич Анастасия ВалерьевнаФигурное катание
Бадюля Никита ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Бакиевич Анна ПавловнаФигурное катание
Бакушева Мария ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Баланович Роман СергеевичФигурное катание
Балаханская Мария АлексеевнаШорт-трек
Балахонова Алина СергеевнаФигурное катание
Балахонская Мария АлексеевнаШорт-трек
Бандарина Варвара АлександровнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Баркунова Ольга ВладимировнаКонькобежный спорт
Бармотина Снежана ПавловнаФигурное катание
Бармотина Снежана ПавловнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Бармотина Снежана ПавловнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Батура Дарья АлексеевнаФигурное катание
Баценкова Александра АндреевнаФигурное катание
Башаримова Виктория ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Бездольная Юлия АлександровнаФигурное катание
Белая Валерия ОлеговнаКонькобежный спорт
Беленькая Анастасия АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Белоградская Ксения ДмитревнаКонькобежный спорт
Белоус Анастасия ВикторовнаФигурное катание
Белоусова Юлия АлександровнаФигурное катание
Белохвостик Дарья ВикторовнаКонькобежный спорт
Беляев Юрий ВладимировичФигурное катание
Белякович Анастасия АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМосква
Березун Анна ОлеговнаШорт-трек
Березун Юлия ОлеговнаШорт-трек
Бибельник Алина АлександровнаФигурное катание
Благовещенская Надежда СергеевнаФигурное катаниеС.Петербург
Бобко Вадим ВалерьевичКонькобежный спорт
Бобров Владислав АлександровичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Боброва Анна ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Богач Ульяна ВадимовнаФигурное катание
Богданова Владислава ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Богданова Владислава ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Богданович Александр ДмитриевичФигурное катание
Бойдак Яна РуслановнаФигурное катание
Болгов Евгений ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Болгов Глеб ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спорт
Болгова Татьяна ГеннадьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Болоникова Елизавета АндреевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Болотина Алена СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Большаков Никита ОлеговичШорт-трекСмолевичи
бондаренко владислав сергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Бондарец Владислав ДенисовичКонькобежный спорт
Борисевич Наталия СтепановнаКонькобежный спорт
Борисёнок Андрей НиколаевичКонькобежный спорт
Бородавко Анна ВикторовнаШорт-трек
Бранковский Антон ЭдуардовичКонькобежный спортМинск
Бранковский Павел ЭдуардовичКонькобежный спортМинск
Брич Юлия ВячеславовнаФигурное катание
Бруквина Милена ДмитриевнпФигурное катание
Буглаева Полина ДенисовнаШорт-трек
Будай Семен ДмитриевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Будько Александра АндреевнаФигурное катание
Булгак Мария ГеннадьевнаФигурное катание
Буловацкая Мария ПавловнаКонькобежный спорт
Бура Элеонора РомановнаФигурное катание
Бурлина Ангелина АндреевнаФигурное катание
Бурмистрова Кристина ОлеговнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Буховцова Виктория ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Буявец Павел ЮрьевичФигурное катание
Бычков Даниил АндреевичШорт-трек
Бычков Иван АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Вабищевич Даниил ВячеславовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Вабищевич Игнат ВячеславовичФигурное катание
Валах Ольга ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Валуцкий Артём ВладиславовичКонькобежный спортМинск
Василевич Валерия ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеБарановичи
Василевская Александра МихайловнаФигурное катание
Васильева Алина ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Васильева Юлия СергеевнаФигурное катание
Вдовенко Анна СергеевнаФигурное катание
Великоселец Александра ЭдуардовнаФигурное катаниеПружаны
Верховина Карина ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Вершаль Жанна АркадьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Виноградова Анастасия ПавловнаШорт-трекМинск
Винокуров Егор СтаниславовичФигурное катание
Висковский Дмитрий СтаниславовичКонькобежный спорт
Вишнев Глеб ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Власов Кирилл СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Власова Анастасия АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Власовец Анастасия ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Воднева Вера ВладимировнаКонькобежный спорт
Водяницкий Иван КонстантиновичКонькобежный спорт
Войтко Софья НиколаевнаФигурное катание
Войтов Сергей МихайловичШорт-трек
Войтов Тимофей ПавловичШорт-трек
Войтович Анастасия ГеннадьевнаШорт-трек
Волков Александр АлександровичШорт-трекОрша
Волкова София АлексеевнаФигурное катание
Володько Роман АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Волосожар Виктория СергеевнаФигурное катание
Воробьев Максим НиколаевичКонькобежный спорт
Воробьева Евгения ПавловнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Воронец Ангелина ВладимировнаКонькобежный спорт
Воронков Артур РуслановичКонькобежный спорт
Высевка Вячеслав СтепановичКонькобежный спорт
Гавдис Павел СергеевичФигурное катание
Гавдис Павел СергеевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Гаврилкина Александра ИвановнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Гаврилова Екатерина ВалентиновнаФигурное катание
Гаврилович Полина ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Гаврильчик Роман АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Гайдаенко Антон ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Галинский Евгений МихайловичКонькобежный спорт
Галл-Савальская Арина ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Галыня Кирилл ВалерьевичКонькобежный спорт
Ганчарик Иван ЮрьевичКонькобежный спорт
Ганчук Анастасия АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Ганчук Илья АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Гапеев Максим АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Гапичева Анна СергеевнаФигурное катание
Гапон Владислав СергеевичКонькобежный спортЗаславль
Гарбузов Захар ИгоревичШорт-трек
Гарбузов Дмитрий ЮрьевичКонькобежный спорт
Гелохов Виктор ВладимировичШорт-трек
Ген Лилия ГеннадьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Герман Андрей АлександровичКонькобежный спортМинск
Гирс Матвей МаксимовичКонькобежный спорт
Глевитская Карина ЕвгеньевнаКонькобежный спорт
Глуховский Александр АнатольевичКонькобежный спортг. Минск
Гляк Руслан ГеннадьевичШорт-трек
Гойдра Анна ВитальевнаФигурное катание
Головатюк Игнат ИвановичКонькобежный спортМинск
Головейчук Злата ЮрьевнаФигурное катаниеБереза
Головень Светлана ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Головков Никита ИльичШорт-трек
Голопятин Константин СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Голубкова Александра ВикторовнаКонькобежный спорт
Голубкова Александра ВикторовнаШорт-трекОрша
Гольнева Арина ГеннадьевнаШорт-трек
Гонтарь Роман ВячеславовичКонькобежный спорт
Гончарик Кира ВикторовнаКонькобежный спорт
Гончарик Кира ВикторовнаШорт-трек
Гончарова Елизавета АндреевнаФигурное катание
Горбацевич Данила ПавловичКонькобежный спорт
Горовцова Ксения ПетровнаКонькобежный спорт
Гошко Николай АлексеевичШорт-трекЖодино
Грабовская Александра ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Гранкова Катя НиколаевнаКонькобежный спорт
Гресько Владислав ВладимировичФигурное катаниеМинск
Григорьев Оскар ВикторовичШорт-трекМинск
Григорьева Арина АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Гринштейн Никита ДмитриевичФигурное катание
Гринь Полина ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Гришина Анна ОлеговнаКонькобежный спорт
Гришукевич Елизавета ПавловнаФигурное катание
Громова Ирина ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Громыко Артем АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Губич Юлия АндреевнаШорт-трек
Гудей Екатерина СергеевнаФигурное катание
Гузаревич Данил СергеевичФигурное катание
Гулицкий Юрий ЧеславовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Гуминская Арина АндреевнаФигурное катание
Гурский Максим ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Гурченко Полина ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Гурченко Валерия ВикторовнаКонькобежный спорт
Гусачёнок Дарья АндреевнаШорт-трек
Гусейнова Алиса ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Гуцев Максим АндреевичШорт-трек
Давидович Вадим АлександровичФигурное катаниеМинск
Дальчанина Елизавета СергеевнаФигурное катание
Данилкович Арина ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Данилов Федор ЕвгеньевичКонькобежный спорт
Данилов Евгений АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Дегтярев Денис ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Дегтярева Алиса ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Дедкова Яна ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Демидчик Артём АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Денисова Виктория ЛеонидовнаКонькобежный спорт
Деркач Алина АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Джежора Иван ВитальевичФигурное катание
Джежора Ольга ВитальевнаФигурное катание
Дите Алина ПетровнаКонькобежный спорт
Дмитриенко Илья ДмитриевичШорт-трекОрша
Дмитриенко Владислав АнатольевичФигурное катание
Добровольская Ангелина АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Добролёт Дмитрий ВитальевичКонькобежный спорт
Довнар Милана ВадимовнаКонькобежный спорт
Долгова Виктория АндреевнаФигурное катание
Долгушин Арсений АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Долгушин Константин АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Домбровская Яна ВитальевнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Домбровская Яна ВитальевнаШорт-трекОрша
Домбровская Алина ВитальевнаШорт-трек
Домино Дарья ВитальевнаФигурное катание
Доморацкий Егор АнатольевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Дрантусов Илья СергеевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Дроздов Игнат АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Друз Марина ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Дубовец Сергей ВитальевичКонькобежный спорт
Дубовский Максим СергеевичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Дыдышко Тимофей СергеевичШорт-трек
Дыцевич Виктория ВикторовнаФигурное катание
Дюсов Дмитрий ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Дячук Никита СергеевичШорт-трекЖодино
Евсеенко Виктория ПавловнаФигурное катание
Евстигнеев Егор АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Егоров Александр СергеевичФигурное катание
Еленич Максим ИгоревичФигурное катаниеМинск
Емельяненко Даниил ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Ерашонок Дмитрий ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Ерёмина Елизавета ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Ермоленко Дарья ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Ермолинская Анастасия АлександровнаФигурное катание
Ермолинская Маргарита АлександровнаФигурное катание
Ефимов Павел ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Ефимова Виолетта МаксимовнаКонькобежный спорт
Ешман Екатерина АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Жарский Андрей АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Жегульская Ксения ЕвгеньевнаФигурное катание
Жеребцов Арсений ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Жерманов Александр ВадимовичШорт-трекОрша
Жерманов Александр ВалимовичКонькобежный спорт
Жибуртович Владислав ПавловичКонькобежный спортМинск
Живень Вадим АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Жигалко Ульяна АндреевнаФигурное катаниеБерёза
Жигальская Юлия ВикторовнаФигурное катание
Жиромская Евгения ВикторовнаКонькобежный спорт
Жолобова Яна МихайловнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Жук Тимофей МаксимовичШорт-трекЖодино
Журавский Максим ДмитриевичШорт-трекОрша
Жучкевич Наталья ДмитриевнаШорт-трек
Заблоцкий Ян МаксимовичКонькобежный спорт
Завадский Михаил АлексеевичКонькобежный спорт
Завалова Анастасия ЕвгеньевнаКонькобежный спорт
Загорская Мария АлександровнаФигурное катание
Зайцев Владимир АлександровичФигурное катание
Зайцев Данила АртемовичФигурное катание
Зайцев Никита ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Зайцева София ВикторовнаФигурное катание
Зайцева Александра ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Зайцева Анастасия ОлеговнаФигурное катание
Занкович Варвара НикитовнаФигурное катание
Запойкин Владислав ВладимировичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Захаренко Олег АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Захаренко Кристина АлександровнаФигурное катание
Заяц Ксения АндреевнаФигурное катание
Зверкова Александра АлександровнаФигурное катаниеминск
Зданович Софья ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Здрок Захар АндреевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Зеленин Роман АлександровичШорт-трекЖодино
Зеленухо Владислав АлександровичФигурное катание
Зеленцов Максим АндреевичШорт-трек
Зуева Марина АртуровнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Зуева Екатерина ГеннадьевнаФигурное катание
Зуева Анна СергеевнаФигурное катание
Зятев Артём ВасильевичШорт-трек
Иванов Иван АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Иванов Даниил ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Иванцов Никита ИгоревичКонькобежный спорт
Ивашкевич Антон АндреевичШорт-трек
Игнатенко Станислав АлександровичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Игнатов Данила АртемовичКонькобежный спорт
Изофатова Мария КонстантиновнаШорт-трекВитебск
Изофатова Анна КонстантиновнаШорт-трекВитебск
Ильютик Андрей СергеевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Ильюшенко Антон ВладимировичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Ильюшин Владимир СергеевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Ильясов Зиявдин АрзулумовичФигурное катание
Ильясова Марина АрзулумовнаФигурное катание
Ильяшевич Юлия АлександровнаФигурное катание
Илютко Алексей ИгоревичФигурное катание
Илютко Родион ИгоревичФигурное катание
Исай Наталья АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Каждан Илья КонстантиновичКонькобежный спорт
Казакевич Дмитрий ФедоровичКонькобежный спорт
Казаков Никита ОлеговичКонькобежный спорт
Казачёк Валерия РомановнаФигурное катание
Казимиренко Евгений МихайловичКонькобежный спорт
Калинка Анна ВитальевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Калинкевич Сергей СергеевичФигурное катание
Калинкевич Диана СергеевнаФигурное катание
Калинов Александр ИгоревичКонькобежный спорт
Камаева Елизавета АндреевнаШорт-трек
Камолов Владислав ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Каноник Никита АлександровичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Канэпо Александра ПетровнаКонькобежный спорт
Капская Дарья ИвановнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Капустин Антон ВикторовичКонькобежный спорт
Капустина Анастасия ВладимировнаКонькобежный спорт
Капустина Полина АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Кареньгина Александра ОлеговнаФигурное катание
Карпенко Ксения АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Карпинчик Григорий АлександровичФигурное катание
Карпова Дарья СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Карпович Иван НиколаевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Карпович Яромир ДмитриевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Карчевская Мария ИвановнаШорт-трек
Касакевич Тимофей АлександровичШорт-трек
Кастрица Евгений ВикторовичКонькобежный спорт
Касяник Платон ДмитриевичФигурное катаниеБрест
Каунацкая Кристина СергеевнаФигурное катание
Качан Евгений СергевечьКонькобежный спорт
Кашкан Кристина ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Кедич Павел ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Кибаров Павел АлександровичШорт-трек
Кирпичник Алексей ВалерьевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Киселёв Андрей АлександровичШорт-трек
Киселева Надежда ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Кислицын Илья АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Кислицын Иван АлександровичШорт-трек
Кичигин Константин СергеевичШорт-трек
Климашевич Анна СергеевнаФигурное катание
Климук Матвей СергеевичФигурное катание
Кнель Полина ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Князев Игорь АлександровичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Ковалев Никита АлексеевичКонькобежный спорт
Ковалёв Иван НиколаевичКонькобежный спорт
Ковалёва Анна НиколаевнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Коваленко Анастасия АлександровнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Кожемякина Ксения АлександровнаФигурное катание
Козлов Виктор СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Козлов Николай ЮрьевичФигурное катаниеКобрин
Козлова Арина АнваровнаШорт-трекОрша
Козлова Арина АнваровнаКонькобежный спорт
Козловский Даниил ИвановичКонькобежный спорт
Коин Клим ИгоревичКонькобежный спорт
Колеганова Эмилия ОлеговнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Колесникова Алеся СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Колядко Иван СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Комадей Филипп ОлеговичФигурное катание
Комар Елизавета ПетровнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Комаровский Егор ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Комаровский Назар ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Кондратеня Кирилл АлексеевичКонькобежный спорт
Кондратьев Максим ВладимировичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Коноплич Анна АлександровнаФигурное катание
Конопляник Эвелина АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Конопляник Эвелина АлександровнаШорт-трек
Кончиц Владислав ОлеговичФигурное катание
Конюхов Макар ЕвгеньевичКонькобежный спорт
Конюхов Макар ЕвгеньевичКонькобежный спорт
Коптюг Маргарита АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Копытко Василий ВалентиновичКонькобежный спорт
Копыткова Ксения МихайловнаШорт-трек
Копыткова Ксения МихайловнаШорт-трек
Корбут Амелия ЕвгеньевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Корбут Алина ЕвгеньевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Коржуева Полина МаксимовнаКонькобежный спорт
Коровко Ангелина АндреевнаФигурное катание
Королева Дарья ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Корчуганова Софья ВитальевнаФигурное катание
Косарь Андрей ДмитриевичФигурное катание
Космачев Ростислав РуслановичКонькобежный спорт
Космачёв Владимир РуслановичКонькобежный спорт
Костенич Виктория ВалерьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Кошкина Софья АндреевнаФигурное катание
Коян Анастасия ГеннадьевнаФигурное катание
Кравцов Артём СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Кравченко Дмитрий ПетровичШорт-трек
Красненко Егор СергеевичШорт-трек
Краснова Екатерина АлексеевнаШорт-трекМинск
Красовская Анастасия НиколаевнаКонькобежный спорт
Крицкая Мария ВасильевнаФигурное катание
Криштофович Никита АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Кротова Мария АлександровнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Круглик Виталий ИвановичКонькобежный спорт
Кругликов Назар АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Крупенков Константин ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Крупенькова Екатерина НиколаевнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Кубликова Анна АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Кудош Алексей СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Кудряшова Ксения ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Кузина Виктория СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Кузьмина Маргарита СеергеевнаШорт-трек
Кулько Мария ВикторовнаШорт-трек
Куничникова Яна ВалерьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Кунцевич Марина ИгоревнаКонькобежный спортШклов
Куприянов Тарас ОлеговичКонькобежный спорт
Куприянова Арина ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Купцов Патрокл ЮрьевичКонькобежный спорт
Курилёнок Валерия ВалерьевнаФигурное катание
Курилина Ульяна ПавловнаФигурное катание
Курило Варвара РуслановнаШорт-трекВитебск
Кучина Эльвира АлександровнаФигурное катание
Кхидир Соня ФатиховнаФигурное катание
Лабков Артем АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Лабович Александр СергеевичФигурное катание
Лавренов Илья АлександровичФигурное катаниеМинск
Лавренова Анна АлександровнаФигурное катаниеMinsk
Лавренова Ульяна АлександровнаФигурное катаниеMinsk
Лавренова Ульяна АлександровнаФигурное катание
Лавренова Анна АлександровнаФигурное катание
Лаврухина Ярослава АлександровнаФигурное катание
Лаговская Кристина ВикторовнаКонькобежный спорт
Ладик Вероника ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Лайкова Алина АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Латушкина Дарья АндреевнаФигурное катание
Латушко Марго ОлеговнаФигурное катание
Лашкевич Юлианна СергеевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Лебедев Александр ВалерьевичФигурное катание
Левко Евгений ОлеговичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Леоненко Татьяна ЕвгеньевнаФигурное катание
Лесневская Ксения АндреевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Липовецкая Варвара ГеоргиевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Лисенков Андрей АнатольевичКонькобежный спорт
Лисиков Даниил АрсентьевичКонькобежный спорт
Листратенко Дмитрий ВикторовичКонькобежный спорт
Лобарев Павел АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Лобач Даниил РомановичШорт-трекМинск
Логимахов Иван ИвановичШорт-трекВитебск
Логовик Андрей ВикторовичФигурное катание
Лозакович Марина АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Лосев Герман АлексеевичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Лукашевич Матвей КонстантиновичКонькобежный спорт
Лукашенко Варвара ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Луковский Ян АртуровичФигурное катание
Лукьянчик Анастасия ВячеславовнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Лученок Виталий СергеевичФигурное катание
Лычковский Тимофей СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Мавлеев Никита ПавловичШорт-трекОрша
Магер Матвей АндреевичШорт-трек
Мажаровский Даниил АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Мазалёва Татьяна ВалеьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Макаревич Валерия ВикторовнаФигурное катание
Макаревич Станислав ВладимировичКонькобежный спортОрша
Макаревич Анна ЮрьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Макаренко Дарья ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Макарков Даниил СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Макаронок Валерия ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Макеева Полина ВячеславовнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Макеенко Янина ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Макейчик София ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Маковецкий Максим ВикторовичШорт-трек
Максимук Милана АлександровнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Малашко Александра АндреевнаФигурное катание
Малевич Ксения АндреевнаФигурное катаниеИвацевичи
Маликова Дарья АлександровнаФигурное катание
Малиновская Елизавета АлександровнаФигурное катаниеПолоцк
Мальцева Дарья АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Малюкевич Юлия ИгоревнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Манулик Алексей ВладиславовичКонькобежный спорт
Манулик Павел ВладиславовичКонькобежный спортМинск
Манько Александра НиколаевнаФигурное катание
Манько Павел АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Маркевич Максим АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Маркевич Кирилл АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Мартищенко Злата НикитичнаФигурное катание
Маруфенко Карина АлександровнаФигурное катание
Марченко Даниил АндреевичШорт-трек
Марченко Даниил АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Масликов Николай АнатольевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Матеша Ксения СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Матяс Олег ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Махахей Роман СергеевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Махнович Валерий ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Мацкевич Артём СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Мачульский Тарас АлександровичШорт-трек
Медведев Андрей ГригорьевичКонькобежный спорт
Мелех Варвара ЕвгеньевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Мелёшина Дарья ВладимировнаШорт-трек
Мельников Владимир ЕвгеньевичКонькобежный спорт
Мерзликина Анна СергеевнаФигурное катание
Метто Кристина АлександровнаШорт-трек
Мигдалёв Никита СергеевичШорт-трекОрша
Мигиц Татьяна ВалерьевнаФигурное катание
Микиша Маша СергеевнаФигурное катание
Миклошко Виталия ВикторовнаКонькобежный спорт
Микулич Анна АндреевнаФигурное катание
Миневич Мария ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Михайлов Виталий СергеевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Михайлов Владислав ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Михайлова Татьяна ОлеговнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Михайлова Татьяна СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Михайлова Татьяна ОлеговнаКонькобежный спорт
Михальчук Андрей СергеевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Михеев Антон НиколаевичКонькобежный спорт
Мищанчук Полина АнатольевнаФигурное катание
Млечко Дарья СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Молчан Даниела ЭдуардовнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Мороз Милана ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Мурзина Амира РуслановнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Мясникова Дарья ВитальевнаШорт-трек
Нагорный Владислав НиколаевичКонькобежный спорт
Назаров Адам ГеннадьевичФигурное катаниеБрест
Наркевич Елена СергеевнаФигурное катание
Наумов Иван ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Нехай Диана ОлеговнаШорт-трекОрша
Нечаев Антон СергеевичШорт-трек
Никитина Ангелина АлександровнаФигурное катание
Никитина Дарья АлександровнаФигурное катание
Никифоренко Никита НиколаевичШорт-трек
Никифоров Вадим ДенисовичКонькобежный спорт
Никишов Тимофей СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Никончук Александра АлександровнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Нифонтова Анна АндреевнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Нищик Глеб ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Новик Елизавета ВысильевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Новик Надежда ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Новик Елизавета ВасильевнаФигурное катание
Новицкая Александра МаратовнаФигурное катание
Новицкий Алексей ВикторовичКонькобежный спорт
Овечкин Егор АлександровичШорт-трек
Овсяник Дарья АлександровнаФигурное катаниеБарановичи
Овсянникова Елизавета АлександровнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Овчинникова Екатерина ДмитриевнаШорт-трекОрша
Огиевич Леонид ВладимировичШорт-трек
Окунев Данила ПавловичКонькобежный спорт
Окунев Тимофей СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Олейник Мария АлександровнаФигурное катание
Ольшевский Илья ВадимовичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Омельянюк Злата АлексеевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Орлов Александр ДмитриевичШорт-трекВитебск
Орлов Георгий ВалентиновичШорт-трекВитебск
Осипов Кирилл ВладиславовичКонькобежный спорт
Осиюк Дана ВадимомнаФигурное катание
Осмоловская Дарья СергеевнаФигурное катание
Островская Маргарита ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Павлович Илья ДенисовичКонькобежный спорт
Пак Анастасия АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Панков Клим МаксимовичКонькобежный спорт
Панюков Владислав ОлеговичШорт-трек
Папкович Юрий БорисовичШорт-трек
Парашкова Дарья СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Парфенкова Вера ЛеонидовнаФигурное катание
Парфенов Александр АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Парфенова Алина НиколаевнаКонькобежный спорт
Пахамович Екатерина АлександровнаФигурное катание
Перера Анна ЭдгаровнаФигурное катание
Петкевич Александра МихайловнаФигурное катание
Петров Кирилл СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Петров Илья СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Петрова Валерия ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Петрукович Андрей СергеевичФигурное катание
Подберезская Мария ПавловнаКонькобежный спорт
Подкуйко Олег ОлеговичКонькобежный спорт
Подлужный Никита СергеевичШорт-трек
Поживилко Наталья ВадимовнаФигурное катание
Покало Юлия АлексеевнаФигурное катаниеПружаны
Полозова Арина АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Полозова Арина АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Полозова Арина АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Полонянкина Софья АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Полукарова Полина АндреевнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Полховский Владислав ЮрьевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Полховский Владислав ЮрьевичФигурное катаниеГ. Минск
Понкратенков Макар ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Попов Илья АлександровичФигурное катание
Попов Никита ЮрьевичШорт-трекОрша
Попов Никита ЮрьевичШорт-трек
Порошина Анна ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Потоцкая Софья ИгоревнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Пригожанова Наталья ВалерьевнаФигурное катание
Прокопович Анастасия СергеевнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Прокопович Иван СергеевичФигурное катание
Протасовицкая Валерия ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Прохоренко Ксения ЕвгеньевнаКонькобежный спорт
Прохорчик Матвей ИгоревичКонькобежный спорт
Прощурович Анастасия АлексеевнаФигурное катание
Пузанов Евгений ДенисовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Пучков Денис ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спорт
Пушкаревич Анастасия ПавловнаФигурное катание
Пчелкова Елизавета АлександровнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Пынькина Ульяна РуслановнаШорт-трек
Радионова Кристина ИгоревнаКонькобежный спорт
Радьков Роман ВитальевичКонькобежный спорт
Разина Александра АндреевнаФигурное катание
Райков Алексей АлександровичФигурное катаниеМинск
Рак Даниил ОлеговичФигурное катание
Рамановский Кирилл АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Рахуба София АлександровнаФигурное катаниеПружаны
Редюк Алина ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Редюк Мария ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Реут Ксения АлександровнаФигурное катание
Решотько Павел СергеевичФигурное катание
Рогова Анна АлександровнаФигурное катание
Родькин Илья АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Рожков Назар ОлеговичКонькобежный спорт
Романенкова Анна НиколаевнаФигурное катание
Романов Андрей МаксимовичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Романова Влада АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Романчук Вера СергеевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Ромашова Милана МаксимовнаФигурное катаниеБереза
Росликова Карина ВитальевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Рощенко Артем СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Рубин Виталий ЮрьивичКонькобежный спорт
Руденко Любовь АлександровнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Руденко Виктор СергеевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Рудинская Алина ВитальевнаШорт-трекОрша
Рудович Виолетта ВитальевнаФигурное катание
Русакович Татьяна АлексеевнаШорт-трек
Рыжов Евгений ВячеславовичШорт-трекВитебск
Рыхлицкий Никита ОлеговичШорт-трекШклов
Рыхлицкий Никита ОлеговичШорт-трек
Рябкова Дарья ПавловнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Саврико Алина ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Садовникова София СтаниславовнаФигурное катание
Садовская Ксения МихайловнаКонькобежный спорт
Садовская Мария ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Сакович София ДенисовнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Салдакаева Мария АлексеевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Самойлова Элеонора ВладимировнаШорт-трекОрша
Самущенко Дима НиколаевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Самущенко Евгений НиколаевичКонькобежный спорт
Сапоженкова Екатерина АндреевнаФигурное катание
Сапраньков Анатолий ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Сапрыкин Владислав РомановичФигурное катание
Саранчук Виктория КонстантиновнаШорт-трекг,Витебск
Сафонова Виолетта ДенисовнаШорт-трек
Светлакова Елизавета СергеевнаФигурное катание
Свирид Ольга АлексеевнаШорт-трекМинск
Свистунов Роман ОлеговичФигурное катание
Свороб Елизавета - Арсения ВадимовнаФигурное катание
Седнев Никита АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Селезневич Елизавета ЮрьевнаФигурное катание
Селецкая Мария СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Семейников Андрей ДмитревичКонькобежный спорт
Семейникова Александра ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Семенчукова Алина ВячеславовнаКонькобежный спорт
Сергеев Максим ВячеславовичШорт-трекВитебск
Сергеева Ирина ВалерьевнаШорт-трек
Сердюков Матвей СергеевичФигурное катание
Сечко Анастасия ОлеговнаКонькобежный спорт
Сиваева Мария АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Сивец Полина АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Сидоренко Карина АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Сидоренко Анастасия НиколаевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Сидоренко Дарья ВикторовнаШорт-трекВитебск
Сидоренко Сергей АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Сидоренко Эвелина АндреевнаКонькобежный спорт
Сидорок Елена СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Сильванович Дмитрий ЮрьевичШорт-трекМинск
Симанович Вероника ВитальевнаФигурное катание
Синкевич Анастасия АндреевнаШорт-трек
Сипко Иван АлексеевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Сироткина Полина СергеевнаФигурное катание
Сироткина Полина СергеевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Скачкова Мария СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Скляренко Екатерина ВячеславовнаШорт-трек
Сковородкин Илья СергеевичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Сковородкина Ксения СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Скорина Ульяна ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Скрипко Мирослав ДмитриевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Слемнёв Александр АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Слободич Павел ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Слободник Артемий АндреевичШорт-трекМинск
Сморгович Егор АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Снопкова Дарья ВасильевнаФигурное катание
Соболев Артем АлексеевичШорт-трекЖодино
Соболева Ирина АлексеевнаШорт-трекЖодино
Соколов Артем СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Соколова Екатерина БорисовнаШорт-трекВитебск
Соколовская Дарья ВладимировнаКонькобежный спорт
Солиенко Глеб АртуровичШорт-трекОрша
Солонеко Полина АндреевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Сотвалдиева Алина СалижановнаФигурное катание
Спориш София МихайловнаКонькобежный спорт
Старовойтенко Валерия МихайловнаФигурное катание
Старченкова Алина СергеевнаФигурное катание
Старыгин Артём АлексеевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Степаненко Артём ОлеговичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Степанова Дарья АлександровнаШорт-трекМинск
Степаньков Никита ВадимовичФигурное катание
Степаньков Филипп ВадимовичФигурное катание
Степаньков Илья ВадимовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Стешенко Маргарита ДмитриевнаФигурное катание
Столяр Полина АнатольевнаФигурное катание
Страхова Василиса АлександровнаФигурное катание
Стрелецкая Виктория ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Стрельчук Вероника СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Ступенёв Артём ВадимовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Ступницкая Майя ГригорьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Сунцев Илья АлексеевичФигурное катание
Супоненко Алина ЮрьевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Супрунов Егор ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спорт
Супрунова Виктория ГеннадьевнаКонькобежный спорт
Сытик Владислав МихайловичФигурное катаниег.Смолевичи,Минская область
Сытик Ярослав МихайловичФигурное катаниег. Смолевичи,Минская область
Сюрина Валерия ОлеговнаКонькобежный спорт
Талаева Ольга АлександровнаШорт-трекОрша
Талдыкина Татьяна АндреевнаФигурное катание
Тарас Ярослав СергеевичШорт-трек
Татаренко Ольга АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Татура Ульяна АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Телеш Юлия ВладимировнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Терешонок Евгения АлександровнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Терешонок Александр НиколаевичКонькобежный спорт
Тесёлкина Мария ДмитриевнаШорт-трекВитебск
Тест Тест 123Конькобежный спорт123
Тимофеев Тимофей ВладиславовичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Тимофеев Станислав ЮрьевичКонькобежный спорт
Тимченко Вероника АлексеевнаФигурное катание
Тирских Эллина СергеевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Титишина Полина АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Титова Анна АндреевнаФигурное катание
Тиханович Алексей АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Тихонова Ирина ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Тишинков Алексей АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Ткачев Федор ВячеславовичКонькобежный спортМинск
Ткачева Анастасия АлександровнаФигурное катание
Ткаченко Евгения СергеевнаФигурное катание
Ткаченко Евгения СергеевнаФигурное катание
Токач Никита ЭдуардовичКонькобежный спорт
толкач александра владимировнаФигурное катание
Толкачева Софья ИвановнаФигурное катание
Томашевич Павел ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Томчик Сергей СергеевичШорт-трек
Топорова Пелагея АлександровнаФигурное катание
Трацевский Егор АлександровичФигурное катание
Третьякова Вероника ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Трибуль (Антоненко) Вера АлександровнаШорт-трекВитебск
Трипутень Арина АндреевнаФигурное катание
Трофимов Валерий ЭдуардовичКонькобежный спорт
Тумащеник Никита СтаниславовичКонькобежный спорт
Туркова Дарья ФедоровнаКонькобежный спорт
Урбан Виталий ВикторовичКонькобежный спорт
Федористова Настя МихайловаШорт-трек
Федористова Анастасия МихайловнаШорт-трек
Федорцов Станислав ВалентиновичКонькобежный спорт
Федченко Полина МаксимовнаФигурное катание
Филимонов Иван ЮрьевичКонькобежный спорт
Фиясь Катарина ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Хабарова Арина ВасильевнаШорт-трек
Хадаркевич Татьяна СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Хаменкова Анжелика ВитальевнаФигурное катание
Ханеня Ангелина ВладимировнаФигурное катание
Хардин Антон СереевичКонькобежный спорт
Химарода Александра СергеевнаШорт-трекЗаславль
Хичевская Алена ИгоревнаКонькобежный спорт
Хлопков Егор ОлеговичФигурное катание
Хлыповка Елизавета АлександровнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Хоботова Татьяна АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Ходарович Ульяна ДенисовнаФигурное катаниеПружаны
Ходневич Софья ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Ходунова Алина ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Холодницкая Анастасия ВладимировнаКонькобежный спорт
Хомченко Ксения ВалерьевнаФигурное катание
Хотянович Анна ИвановнаКонькобежный спорт
Храмцова Наталья АлександровнаКонькобежный спорт
Царикова Людмила ВладимировнаШорт-трек
Цвирко Маргарита КирилловнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Целуйко Андрей ДмитриевичФигурное катание
Целуйко Наталья СергеевнаШорт-трек
Цыгалова Дарина ЮрьевнаШорт-трек
Цыганков Артём ВитальевичКонькобежный спорт
Цыганова Дарья АлександровнаШорт-трек
Цылин Илья ЛеонидовичФигурное катание
Чабан Артём ИгоревичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Чачура Артем ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Чекрыгин Михаил ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Чепелева Александра КирилловнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Черепкин Максим ЕвгеньевичКонькобежный спорт
Черепнева Елизавета АлексеевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Черкасов Никита ИгоревичШорт-трек
Черкасов Никита ИгоревичКонькобежный спортОрша
Чёрная Татьяна АндреевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Черненко Михалина -Конькобежный спорт
Черник Кирилл ВикторовичКонькобежный спорт
Черникова Анна -Конькобежный спорт
Чернобаев Андрей НиколаевичШорт-трек
Чернышев Никита АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Чернявская Александра ВладимировнаКонькобежный спорт
Чернявская Юлия ЛеонидовнаКонькобежный спорт
Чеховская Владислава АлексеевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Чибисова Ксения ВикторовнаФигурное катание
Чиж Влад ДмитриевичКонькобежный спорт
Чистая Екатерина НикитичнаШорт-трекМинск
Шабохин Антон ДенисовичКонькобежный спорт
Шаврова Злата ВладимировнаШорт-трек
Шайдецкий Никита ПавловичШорт-трек
Шаметько Анастасия МихайловнаШорт-трек
Шапиро Александра АлексеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Шаповаленко Анастасия ВасильевнаФигурное катание
Шаранкова Виктория СергеевнаКонькобежный спорт
Шарох Максим СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Шашарин Вадим ВалерьевичКонькобежный спорт
Швабов Артур ПавловичКонькобежный спорт
Шевцова Арина ИгоревнаФигурное катание
Шевчик Владимир СергеевичШорт-трек
Шедько Артём ДмитриевичШорт-трек
Шекунова Юлиана СергеевнаШорт-трек
Шемет Алина ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спорт
Шеремет Арина ВячеславовнаФигурное катаниед Б.Лепесы
Шеремет Артём АлексеевичКонькобежный спорт
Шерстобитова Мария АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Шершунович Иоанна АлександровнаФигурное катание
Шерякова Татьяна ДенисовнаКонькобежный спорт
Шерякова Татьяна ДенисовнаШорт-трек
Шетекаури Милана ТемуриевнаФигурное катаниебрест
Шидловский Никита ЭдуардовичШорт-трек
Шик Кристина АлександровнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Шинкевич Игорь СергеевичШорт-трекМинск
Шинкевич Игорь СергеевичКонькобежный спорт
Шипуля Карина АлександровнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Ширин Богдан АндреевичКонькобежный спорт
Ширкевич Максим АлександровичШорт-трек
Шмелёв Артур ВладимировичКонькобежный спорт
Шмыгалев Владислав АлександровичШорт-трек
Шпылёва Алина ВитальевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Штырхунов Владислав РомановичШорт-трекМинск
Штырхунов Владислав РомановичКонькобежный спорт
Шурпаков Кузьма АлександровичШорт-трек
Шустиков Александр АлександровичКонькобежный спорт
Шут Валерия ПавловнаКонькобежный спорт
Шут Дмитрий ПавловичКонькобежный спорт
Шутко Анастасия ДенисовнаФигурное катание
Шутова Ядвига НиколаевнаФигурное катание
Щебляков Глеб ДмитриевичКонькобежный спортЦентральный р-н
Щеблякова Дарья ДмитриевнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Щербаков Илья ОлеговичФигурное катание
Юркевич Ангелина СергеевнаШорт-трек
Юшкевич Карина АртуровнаКонькобежный спорт
Якименко Валерия МихайловнаКонькобежный спорт
Яковлева Мила МаксимовнаФигурное катаниеБоровляны
Яцкова Татьяна АлександровнаФигурное катание
Яшинский Алексей АлександровичШорт-трек