Тренеры

ИмяВид спортаГород
ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеПружаны
Акоченок Юлия ЕвгеньевнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Алексейчик Алексей Викторович
Антоненко Александр АндреевичШорт-трекВитебск
Беляева Татьяна ИльиничнаКонькобежный спортОдесса
Богданов Евгений Петрович
Богданова Татьяна ЕвгеньевнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Болгов Геннадий Николаевич
Валеева Галина АлександровнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Веремейчик Татьяна Михайловна
Визгина Ольга Александровна
Воробьев Виктор Павлович
Воробьева Галина Степановна
Гарботенкова Жанна Викторовна
Гончарук Рафания АльтафовнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Горшков Алексей Юрьевич
Горшкова Людмила Михайловна
Елсакова Юлия СергеевнаШорт-трекМинск
Емельяненко Геннадий Николаевич
Ермоленко Дмитрий Николаевич
Жигалко Сергей Александрович
Жулин Александр Вячеславович
Захаров Александр Сергеевич
Зенкович Надежда ГеннадьевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Ильич Владимир Евгеньевич
Ильютик Александер Александрович
Ильютик Сергей Александрович
Казакевич Лариса Владимировна
Каленкович Ольга Петровна
Каплун Дмитрий Георгиевич
Карпук Антон НиколаевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Каунацкая Кристина СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Кисляков Владимир Андреевич
Ковгореня Елена ВладимировнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Королюк Михаил ВладимировичФигурное катаниеМинск
Косинцева Ирина ЕвгеньевнаФигурное катаниеКобрин
Костко Елеена Владимировна
Костюкевич Людмила Александровна
Кузьмина Инна ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеКобрин
Лемтюгова Юлия Владимировна
Лобачёва Надежда АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Лукьянова Виктория Сергеевна
Ляхова Виктория Сергеевна
Медведев Андрей Григорьевич
Мигдалёва Ольга Анатольевна
Мигдалева Ольга Анатольевна
Минин Сергей ЛеонидовичКонькобежный спортМинск
Мищенкова Юлия АлександровнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Нагорная Екатерина Александровна
Павлович Татьяна ГригорьевнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Плеханов Вадим МихайловичФигурное катаниеМинск
Подберезская Светлана ВикторовнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Потапович (Равилова) Оксана ИсмаиловнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Ракуть Алексей Васильевич
Роговцев Виктор Михайлович
Роговцев Виталий ВикторовичКонькобежный спортМогилев
Ролинский Игорь СтаниславовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Романович Сергей Васильевич
Сапоненко Виктор Федорович
Сергеев Вячеслав Геннадьевич
Сергеева Людмила Андреевна
Солиенко Артур ВсеволодовичШорт-трекОрша
Тетеркин Александр Иванович
Тихонова Алеся ВладимировнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Тишкина Анастасия АлександровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Ткачук Светлана Валерьевна
Тоболич Руслан ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спортЗаславль
Толстик Александр ПетровичФигурное катаниеМинск
Уважаная Ольга Анатольевна
Феоктистова Мария Сергеевна
Филиппов Сергей Иванович
Фоменко Ольга Андреевна
Хайло Светлана НиколаевнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Чернова Виктория Васильевна
Шуркина Анастасия ЮрьевнаФигурное катаниеРига
Якимчук Евгений ВалентиновичФигурное катаниеПинск