Тренеры

ИмяВид спортаГород
Акоченок Юлия Евгеньевна Конькобежный спортВитебск
Александрова Галина ЮрьевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Анихимовская Елизавета ИгоревнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Антоненко Александр АлександровичШорт-трекВитебск
Бакушева Мария ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Батура Дарья АлексеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Белоус Анастасия Викторовна Фигурное катаниеБрест
Беляева Татьяна ИльиничнаФигурное катаниеОдесса
Богданов Евгений ПетровичКонькобежный спортВитебск
Богданова Татьяна Евгеньевна Конькобежный спортВитебск
Болгов Геннадий НиколаевичШорт-трекМогилев
Валеева Галина АлександровнаФигурное катаниеБрест
Визгина Ольга АлександровнаКонькобежный спортМогилёв
Воронов Сергей ЕвгеньевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Грибко Анастасия Олеговна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Гулицкая Елена ЮрьевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Давидович Вадим АлександровичФигурное катаниеМинск
Домнич (Атрощенко) Валерия ВладимировнаШорт-трекОрша
Драгун Диана Вадимовна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Ермоленко Дмитрий НиколаевичКонькобежный спортМогилёв
Желепенайте Ксения ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниег.Минск
Жулин Александр ВячеславовичФигурное катаниеМосква
Зайцев Владимир АлександровичФигурное катаниеМинск
Зайцева Виктория ФедоровнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Зенкович Надежда ГеннадьевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Ильютик Александер АлександровичКонькобежный спортМинск
Ильютик Сергей АлександровичКонькобежный спортМинск
Кагиров Дмитрий ЗарифовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Казаков Александр ГеннадьевичФигурное катаниеВилейка
Казакова Пелагея Витальевна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Каменчук Николай ВикторовичФигурное катаниеМинск
Капитулец Евгений ВалерьевичФигурное катаниеМинск
Каунацкая Кристина СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Ковалева Ирина Сергеевна Шорт-трекМинск
Ковгореня Елена ВладимировнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Козлова Арина Анваровна Фигурное катаниеОрша,Гродно
Колеганова Эмилия ОлеговнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Костко Елена ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Кремзукова Татьяна Николаевна Фигурное катаниеБарановичи
Кузьмина Инна ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеКобрин
Левкина Елена Николаевна Фигурное катаниеБарановичи
Лобач Юлия Дмитриевна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Лукьянова Виктория СергеевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Лялихова Екатерина СергеевнаФигурное катаниеГомель
Ляхова Виктория Сергеевна
Макаренко Дарья Дмитриевна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Мигдалёва Ольга АнатольевнаШорт-трекОрша
Мищенкова Юлия АлександровнаКонькобежный спортВитебск
Панасевич Надежда ДмитриевнаФигурное катаниеПружаны
Пинчук Ирина ВалерьевнаШорт-трекОрша
Подберезская Светлана ВикторовнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Потапович (Равилова) Оксана ИсмаиловнаКонькобежный спортМинск
Роговцев Виктор МихайловичКонькобежный спортМогилёв
Романович Светлана Сергеевна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Саврицкая Анастасия ГригорьевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Салдакаева Мария АлексеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Самущенко Дмитрий НиколаевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Святун Мария ВикторовнаШорт-трекНовополоцк
Силуан Эдуардо СантьягоКонькобежный спортМинск
Сироткина Полина СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Скобялко Мария ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Соболь Ирина ГригорьевнаФигурное катаниеминск
Солиенко Глеб АртуровичШорт-трекЖодино
Солиенко Артур ВсеволодовичШорт-трекОрша
Соловьева Юлия ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Старченкова Алина Сергеевна Фигурное катаниеГомель
Титова Светлана НиколаевнаКонькобежный спортМогилев
Тихонова Алеся ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Тишков Юрий НиколаевичКонькобежный спортМинск
Ткачук Светлана ВалерьевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Тоболич Руслан ГеннадьевичКонькобежный спортЗаславль
Токаревская Ирина ЕвгеньевнаФигурное катаниег.Минск
Толстик Александр ПетровичФигурное катаниеМинск
Трибуль (Антоненко) Вера АлександровнаШорт-трекВитебск
Феоктистова Мария СергеевнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Ходарович Татьяна ВладимировнаФигурное катаниеПружаны
Царик София Владимировна Фигурное катаниеГродно
Шавель Евгения ВикторовнаФигурное катаниеМинск
Шумидуб Александра Александровна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Шуркина Анастасия Юрьевна Фигурное катаниеМинск
Юшкова Ольга Юрьевна Фигурное катаниеГомель
Якимчук Евгений ВалентиновичФигурное катаниеПинск